nana (slipp3rz) wrote,
nana
slipp3rz

COMMENT COMMENT N LEMME NOE WAT U ALL THINK.

IIGHT THIS CONVO IS BETWEEN CINDY N LILIANA. ME N LILIANA HAVE SOME CLOTHES AT CINDYS HOUSE N SHE JUS TOLD US TODAY THAT HER MOM SAID WE GOTTA PICK IT UP B4 SATURDAY. SHE EXPECT US 2 WAKE UP MADD EARLY 2 GO RUNNIN 2 HER HOUSE. ANYWAY U GUYS NO THE PROBLEMS THAT WE BEEN HAVIN. BUT THE OTHER DAY CINDY N I STARTED TALKIN N I WAS HAPPY THINKIN WE WERE GONNA B FRIENDS AGAIN. I GUESS I WAS SO WRONG. SHES CHANGED WAY TOO MUCH. SHES GONNA HAVE LOTS OF PROBLEMS IN HIGH SCHOOL. newayz da jeA7 sn is LIliana n the other 1 is cindy.



JeA 7 [7:27 PM]: YO
irl41st [7:27 PM]: wad?
JeA 7 [7:27 PM]: AM GONNA KEEP MY TEMPER UNDER LINE .
JeA 7 [7:28 PM]: IS IT IN ANY WAY POSSIBLE FOR ME TO GO SATURDAY ?
irl41st [7:28 PM]: i donno
JeA 7 [7:28 PM]: CUZ TOMMOROW IS TOO SOON AND I CANT
JeA 7 [7:30 PM]: WHY COULDNT U SEY DIS B4
rl41st [7:30 PM]: cuz my mom just told me this 2day
rl41st [7:30 PM]: thats y
JeA 7 [7:30 PM]: AND SHE ACTUALLY EXPECTS US TO GO RUSHING TOMMOROW
rl41st [7:30 PM]: cuz she tought that ya pplz already new u Had 2 come pick up
irl41st [7:30 PM]: ur stufff
JeA 7 [7:31 PM]: WE SED MONDAY
JeA 7 [7:31 PM]: AND U AGREED DAMMIT
irl41st [7:31 PM]: n she gettin tired of that beign her
irl41st [7:31 PM]: i did
irl41st [7:31 PM]: she didnt
JeA 7 [7:31 PM]: SATURDAY IS THA SOONEST
rl41st [7:31 PM]: wat time sat ?
JeA 7 [7:32 PM]: WAT TIME IS BEST FOR U "CINDY"?
irl41st [7:32 PM]: i doNNO
JeA 7 [7:32 PM]: DUN GIVE ME UR I DUNNO BULLSHIT THATS WHY WE NEVA AGREE
irl41st [7:33 PM]: am not givin u no fuckin bull shit
JeA 7 [7:33 PM]: LOL
irl41st [7:33 PM]: cuz i donno if am fuckin goin out
JeA 7 [7:33 PM]: UR FUCKIN FULL OF IT
JeA 7 [7:33 PM]: WE DONT KNOW IF WE GOING OUT TOMMOROW
irl41st [7:34 PM]: thats the fuckin truth
irl41st [7:34 PM]: ok
irl41st [7:34 PM]: if its so hard 2 believe
rl41st [7:34 PM]: fuck it then
JeA 7 [7:34 PM]: SO MAYBE WE HAVE PLANS TOO NIGGA
irl41st [7:34 PM]: dont pick up ur shit
JeA 7 [7:35 PM]: BITCH DONT TELL ME WAT AM GONNA DO AIGHT ? I IM'D U PEACEFULLY
JeA 7 [7:35 PM]: FROM YOU NUTTIN IS BELIEVABLE NEMORE
JeA 7 [7:35 PM]: WE GOT SHYT TO DO UNLIKE YOU OK ? AND TOMMOROW WE FUCKIN CANT GO
JeA 7 [7:36 PM]: I CAN STOP BY EARLY ON SATURDAY
JeA 7 [7:36 PM]: I BARELY NEED 3 SECONDS TO GET IN UR LOVELY HOUSE TO PICK UP MY SHYT
rl41st [7:37 PM]: i dont fuckin care
JeA 7 [7:37 PM]: U DONT NEED TO CANCEL UR WONDERFUK PLANS JUSS CUZ AM COMING
irl41st [7:37 PM]: lmFAO
JeA 7 [7:37 PM]: LOL YEAH LAFF BITCH CUZ THAS THA ONLY DEFENSE U HAVE . TO LAFF WEN SOMEONE IS STEPPING ALL OVER U
JeA 7 [7:37 PM]: AM COMING SATURDAY TO PICK UP MY SHYT
JeA 7 [7:38 PM]: I CANT GO TOMMOROW
rl41st [7:38 PM]: i dont fuckin care when u cum
JeA 7 [7:38 PM]: THEN WHY THA FUCK U TELLING ME I HAVE TO COME TOMMOROW B4 12
rl41st [7:39 PM]: cuz mt fuckin mom is tellin me 2 tell u that cuz she gettin tired of ur shit bein here
ygirl41st [7:39 PM]: thats Y
JeA 7 [7:41 PM]: O BUT CINDY
JeA 7 [7:41 PM]: U JUSS SED COME WEN EVA I WANT
JeA 7 [7:41 PM]: OK THEN
JeA 7 [7:41 PM]: AM COMING SATURDAY
ygirl41st [7:41 PM]: OK
JeA 7 [7:41 PM]: PICKING UP MY SHYT N BOUNCING
irl41st [7:41 PM]: oK
JeA 7 [7:41 PM]: CUZ I DUN FEEL LIKE HEARING UR MOUTH NEMORE .
JeA 7 [7:41 PM]: N U MIGHT WANNA CHANGE UR ATTITUDE B4 HIGH SKOOL
JeA 7 [7:42 PM]: CUZ NIGGAS WILL BE TELLING U TO BEND OVA THA FIRST DAY
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments